Gesamtspielplan

DatumHeimGastOrt
28.04.2018 10:00:00HSG TwistetalHSG Bad Wildungen1410101140 Kreissporthalle 34497 Korbach
28.04.2018 11:40:00HSG Bad WildungenwJSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollr.1410101140 Kreissporthalle 34497 Korbach
05.08.2018 16:00:00HSG Bad Wildungen/F.B. I MÄ BOLHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen I MÄ A1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
10.08.2018 20:10:00MainhandballHSG Bad Wildungen/F.B.1410101121 Halle Heinrich-Grupe-Schule 34393 Grebenstein
12.08.2018 16:00:00TSV Ost-MosheimHSG Bad Wildungen1410201125 Hochlandhalle Ostheim 34323 Malsfeld-Ostheim
19.08.2018 12:20:00HSG Bad WildungenTV Hersfeld1410201106 Großsporthalle GS Bebra 36179 Bebra
19.08.2018 13:40:00FSG Waldhessen IIHSG Bad Wildungen1410201106 Großsporthalle GS Bebra 36179 Bebra
19.08.2018 15:00:00HSG Bad WildungenSG 09 Kirchhof1410201106 Großsporthalle GS Bebra 36179 Bebra
19.08.2018 16:45:00GSG Widungen/Friedr./BergheimFSG Waldhessen I1410201106 Großsporthalle GS Bebra 36179 Bebra
25.08.2018 16:30:00HSG Bad Wildungen/F.B. II FrauenTV Hersfeld1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
26.08.2018 11:00:00HSG Bad Wildungen/F.B. I MÄ BOLHC Homberg 1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
26.08.2018 18:00:00TG Rotenburg(LL)HSG Bad Wildungen1410201133 Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch 36199 Rotenburg
02.09.2018 16:00:00HSG Bad Wildungen/F.B. IITG Rotenburg1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
08.09.2018 16:00:00HSG WesertalHSG Bad Wildungen1410101147 Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim 34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
08.09.2018 18:30:00HSG Bad Wildungen/f./B. II FrauenTuSpo Waldau I1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
09.09.2018 09:30:00HSG EderberglandHSG Bad Wildungen1410101170 Großsporthalle Edertalschule 35066 Frankenberg
09.09.2018 15:00:00HSG Bad Wildungen/F.B. II FrauenHSG Marburg/Cappel1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
09.09.2018 15:00:00HSG Lohfelden/Vollm.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101142 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre 34253 Lohfelden
09.09.2018 16:00:00HSG Hofgeismar/GrebensteinHSG Bad Wildungen1410101123 Kreissporthalle 34369 Hofgeismar
09.09.2018 16:00:00HSG WesertalHSG Bad Wildungen1410101147 Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim 34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
09.09.2018 16:30:00HSG EderberglandHSG Bad Wildungen1410101170 Großsporthalle Edertalschule 35066 Frankenberg
15.09.2018 12:30:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Wesertal1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
15.09.2018 14:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTSV Vellmar1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
15.09.2018 16:00:00HSG EderberglandHSG Bad Wildungen a.k.1410101170 Großsporthalle Edertalschule 35066 Frankenberg
15.09.2018 18:30:00TSV Korbach IHSG Bad Wildungen1410101140 Kreissporthalle 34497 Korbach
16.09.2018 12:00:00TSG Wilhelmshöhe 1HSG Bad Wildungen1410101169 Sporthalle Bad Wilhelmshöhe 34131 Kassel
16.09.2018 13:00:00HSG Bad WildungenSV Kaufungen1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
16.09.2018 14:30:00HSG Bad WildungenJSGwD Fuldatal/Vellm./Wolfs.1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
16.09.2018 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTSG Wilhelmshöhe1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
16.09.2018 17:00:00TV KülteHSG Bad Wildungen1410101174 Nord-Waldeck-Halle Külte 34471 Volkmarsen-Külte
16.09.2018 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Baunatal II1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
22.09.2018 14:00:00wJSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. a.k.HSG Bad Wildungen1410201117 Kreissporthalle Guxhagen 34302 Guxhagen
22.09.2018 16:15:00mJSG Dittershausen/Wollrode a.k.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101117 Sporthalle Dörnhagen 34277 Fuldabrück
23.09.2018 10:00:00mJSG Dittershausen/WollrodeHSG Bad Wildungen1410101117 Sporthalle Dörnhagen 34277 Fuldabrück
23.09.2018 12:30:00HSG Bad Wildungen a.k.TV Külte II a.k.1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
23.09.2018 13:15:00HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger IHSG Bad Wildungen1410101120 Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen 34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
23.09.2018 13:30:00TSG Dittershausen IIHSG Bad Wildungen1410101117 Sporthalle Dörnhagen 34277 Fuldabrück
23.09.2018 14:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Twistetal1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
23.09.2018 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
23.09.2018 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSC Zierenberg I1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
30.09.2018 15:00:00HSG Lohfelden/Vollm.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101142 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre 34253 Lohfelden
06.10.2018 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Baunatal II1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
13.10.2018 16:00:00HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger IIHSG Bad Wildungen1410101120 Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen 34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
14.10.2018 14:00:00TSG WilhelmshöheHSG Bad Wildungen1410101169 Sporthalle Bad Wilhelmshöhe 34131 Kassel
14.10.2018 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTG Wehlheiden1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
20.10.2018 11:45:00HSG Bad WildungenJSGmB Bettenh./HeLi/Großalm.1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
20.10.2018 13:30:00HSG Bad WildungenTV Külte II1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
20.10.2018 15:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen I1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
20.10.2018 16:30:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Ahnatal/Calden1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
20.10.2018 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Hofgeismar/Grebenst.1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
21.10.2018 12:15:00HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II a.k.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101104 Schulsporthalle Sand 34308 Bad Emstal
21.10.2018 14:00:00HSG Fuldatal/WolfsangerHSG Bad Wildungen1410101120 Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen 34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
21.10.2018 14:00:00HSC ZierenbergHSG Bad Wildungen a.k.1410101160 Kreissporthalle Zierenberg 34289 Zierenberg
21.10.2018 14:00:00HSG Hoof/Sand/WolfhagenHSG Bad Wildungen1410101104 Schulsporthalle Sand 34308 Bad Emstal
21.10.2018 14:30:00TSV 1850/09 KorbachHSG Bad Wildungen1410101140 Kreissporthalle 34497 Korbach
27.10.2018 15:30:00HSG Lohfelden/Vollm.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101142 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre 34253 Lohfelden
27.10.2018 17:00:00JSGmB Staufenberg/LohfeldenHSG Bad Wildungen1410101150 Sporthalle Staufenberg 34355 Staufenberg-Landwehrhagen
28.10.2018 12:30:00HSG Bad WildungenwJSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. a.k.1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
28.10.2018 14:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
28.10.2018 14:15:00HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II a.k.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101104 Schulsporthalle Sand 34308 Bad Emstal
28.10.2018 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Lohfelden/Vollm.1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
28.10.2018 17:00:00TuSpo Waldau IHSG Bad Wildungen1410101137 Sporthalle Waldau 34123 Kassel-Waldau
28.10.2018 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Lohfelden/Vollm.1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
03.11.2018 10:30:00HSG Bad WildungenTuSpo Waldau1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
03.11.2018 12:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTSV Immenhausen1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
03.11.2018 13:00:00JSGwD TrendelburgHSG Bad Wildungen1410101151 Schulsporthalle Trendelburg 34388 Trendelburg
03.11.2018 14:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Ahnatal/Calden1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
03.11.2018 14:30:00TSV EscherodeHSG Bad Wildungen1410101150 Sporthalle Staufenberg 34355 Staufenberg-Landwehrhagen
03.11.2018 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenSVH Kassel1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
03.11.2018 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Zwehren/Kassel I1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
10.11.2018 13:00:00GSV Eintracht Baunatal IIIHSG Bad Wildungen1410101110 Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule 34225 Baunatal
11.11.2018 11:00:00HSG Twistetal 1HSG Bad Wildungen1410101140 Kreissporthalle 34497 Korbach
11.11.2018 13:30:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Ahnatal/Calden II a.k.1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
11.11.2018 14:15:00JSGmD Twistetal/Korbach II a.k.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101140 Kreissporthalle 34497 Korbach
11.11.2018 15:00:00HSG Bad Wildungen a.k.VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
11.11.2018 15:45:00JSGwB Baunatal/BöddigerHSG Bad Wildungen1410101111 Sporthalle Hertingshausen 34225 Baunatal
11.11.2018 16:30:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
11.11.2018 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Twistetal II1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
11.11.2018 18:30:00HSG Ahnatal/Calden IHSG Bad Wildungen1410101101 Sporthalle Ahnatal 34292 Ahnatal
18.11.2018 13:15:00TG WehlheidenHSG Bad Wildungen1410101131 Königstorsporthalle 34119 Kassel
18.11.2018 14:00:00HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein II a.k.HSG Bad Wildungen a.k.1410101121 Halle Heinrich-Grupe-Schule 34393 Grebenstein
18.11.2018 16:00:00HSG Hoof/Sand/WolfhagenHSG Bad Wildungen1410101159 Sporthalle Wolfhagen 34466 Wolfhagen
18.11.2018 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenGSV Eintracht Baunatal II1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
24.11.2018 11:00:00HSG Bad Wildungen a.k.HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.k.1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
24.11.2018 12:30:00HSG Bad WildungenJSGmD Trendelburg1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
24.11.2018 14:00:00TSV Heiligenrode IIHSG Bad Wildungen1410101145 Halle Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule 34266 Niestetal-Heiligenrode
24.11.2018 18:30:00TG Wehlheiden IHSG Bad Wildungen1410101131 Königstorsporthalle 34119 Kassel
25.11.2018 14:00:00TSV VellmarHSG Bad Wildungen1410101155 Großsporthalle Vellmar 34246 Vellmar
25.11.2018 14:00:00HSG Bad WildungenwJSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr.1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
25.11.2018 14:30:00HSG EderberglandHSG Bad Wildungen1410101170 Großsporthalle Edertalschule 35066 Frankenberg
25.11.2018 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Wesertal1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
25.11.2018 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Baunatal1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
01.12.2018 14:30:00HSG EderberglandHSG Bad Wildungen1410101170 Großsporthalle Edertalschule 35066 Frankenberg
02.12.2018 13:15:00TG WehlheidenHSG Bad Wildungen1410101131 Königstorsporthalle 34119 Kassel
02.12.2018 13:30:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Ederbergland1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
02.12.2018 15:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
02.12.2018 16:30:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Lohfelden/Vollm.1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
02.12.2018 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Reinhardswald I1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
08.12.2018 15:15:00SV KaufungenHSG Bad Wildungen1410101138 Sporth. GS Oberkaufungen 34260 Kaufungen-Oberkaufungen
08.12.2018 15:15:00HSG WesertalHSG Bad Wildungen1410101157 Halle Grundschule Wahlsburg 37194 Wahlsburg-Lippoldsberg
08.12.2018 19:00:00SVH Kassel IHSG Bad Wildungen1410101134 Sporthalle Harleshausen 34128 Kassel
09.12.2018 11:00:00HSG Bad Wildungen a.k.HC Medebach1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
09.12.2018 12:30:00HSG Bad WildungenSVH Kassel1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
09.12.2018 14:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTSV Vellmar II1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
09.12.2018 15:15:00JSG wC Staufenberg/HeiligenrodeHSG Bad Wildungen1410101145 Halle Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule 34266 Niestetal-Heiligenrode
09.12.2018 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Ederbergland1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
09.12.2018 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenSV Kaufungen 071410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
16.12.2018 12:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Wesertal1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
16.12.2018 14:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Wesertal1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
16.12.2018 15:45:00HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfh.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101104 Schulsporthalle Sand 34308 Bad Emstal
16.12.2018 16:00:00TSG WilhelmshöheHSG Bad Wildungen1410101169 Sporthalle Bad Wilhelmshöhe 34131 Kassel
16.12.2018 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTV Külte1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
16.12.2018 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTSV Korbach I1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
26.01.2019 14:45:00HSG TwistetalHSG Bad Wildungen1410101140 Kreissporthalle 34497 Korbach
27.01.2019 13:45:00HSG Hoof/Sand/WolfhagenHSG Bad Wildungen1410101104 Schulsporthalle Sand 34308 Bad Emstal
27.01.2019 14:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger I1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
27.01.2019 14:00:00JSGwD Fuldatal/Vellm./Wolfs.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101120 Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen 34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
27.01.2019 15:30:00HSG Bad WildungenwJSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. a.k.1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
27.01.2019 17:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTSG Wilhelmshöhe 11410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
27.01.2019 17:30:00HSC Zierenberg IHSG Bad Wildungen1410101160 Kreissporthalle Zierenberg 34289 Zierenberg
27.01.2019 18:45:00HSG Bad WildungenmJSG Dittershausen/Wollrode a.k.1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
02.02.2019 16:00:00HSG Baunatal IIHSG Bad Wildungen1410101111 Sporthalle Hertingshausen 34225 Baunatal
03.02.2019 11:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II a.k.1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
03.02.2019 12:30:00HSG Bad Wildungen a.k.HSG Ederbergland1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
03.02.2019 13:00:00TSV VellmarHSG Bad Wildungen1410101155 Großsporthalle Vellmar 34246 Vellmar
03.02.2019 14:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Lohfelden/Vollm.1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
03.02.2019 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
03.02.2019 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Lohfelden/Vollm.1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
09.02.2019 13:15:00TV Külte II a.k.HSG Bad Wildungen a.k.1410101174 Nord-Waldeck-Halle Külte 34471 Volkmarsen-Külte
09.02.2019 13:45:00JSGmB Bettenh./HeLi/Großalm.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101128 Olebachhalle Bettenhausen 34123 Kassel
09.02.2019 16:15:00TV Külte IIHSG Bad Wildungen1410101174 Nord-Waldeck-Halle Külte 34471 Volkmarsen-Külte
10.02.2019 11:45:00HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen IHSG Bad Wildungen1410101104 Schulsporthalle Sand 34308 Bad Emstal
10.02.2019 12:45:00wJSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. a.k.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101117 Sporthalle Dörnhagen 34277 Fuldabrück
10.02.2019 13:30:00TSV ImmenhausenHSG Bad Wildungen1410101125 Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Sch. 34376 Immenhausen
10.02.2019 14:15:00HSG Bad WildungenmJSG Dittershausen/Wollrode1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
10.02.2019 15:00:00HSG Baunatal IIHSG Bad Wildungen1410101111 Sporthalle Hertingshausen 34225 Baunatal
10.02.2019 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
10.02.2019 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTSG Dittershausen II1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
17.02.2019 10:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTG Wehlheiden1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
17.02.2019 11:30:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II a.k.1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
17.02.2019 12:30:00HSG Lohfelden/Vollm.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101142 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre 34253 Lohfelden
17.02.2019 13:00:00HSG Bad Wildungen a.k.HSC Zierenberg1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
17.02.2019 14:30:00HSG Bad WildungenJSGwD Trendelburg1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
17.02.2019 15:30:00HSG Ahnatal/CaldenHSG Bad Wildungen1410101101 Sporthalle Ahnatal 34292 Ahnatal
17.02.2019 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenJSGmB Staufenberg/Lohfelden1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
17.02.2019 16:45:00HSG Hofgeismar/GrebensteinHSG Bad Wildungen1410101123 Kreissporthalle 34369 Hofgeismar
17.02.2019 17:00:00TG WehlheidenHSG Bad Wildungen1410101131 Königstorsporthalle 34119 Kassel
17.02.2019 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
23.02.2019 12:30:00HSG Bad WildungenJSGmD Twistetal/Korbach II a.k.1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
23.02.2019 13:00:00SVH KasselHSG Bad Wildungen0 unbekannt
23.02.2019 14:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
23.02.2019 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Twistetal 11410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
23.02.2019 16:15:00HSG Ahnatal/CaldenHSG Bad Wildungen1410101114 Halle Grundschule Calden 34377 Calden
23.02.2019 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTSV 1850/09 Korbach1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
23.02.2019 19:00:00HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenst.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101121 Halle Heinrich-Grupe-Schule 34393 Grebenstein
24.02.2019 12:00:00VfB Viktoria BettenhausenHSG Bad Wildungen a.k.1410101128 Olebachhalle Bettenhausen 34123 Kassel
24.02.2019 15:30:00HSG Hofgeismar/GrebensteinHSG Bad Wildungen1410101121 Halle Heinrich-Grupe-Schule 34393 Grebenstein
09.03.2019 15:15:00TuSpo WaldauHSG Bad Wildungen1410101137 Sporthalle Waldau 34123 Kassel-Waldau
09.03.2019 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Ederbergland1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
09.03.2019 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenJSGwB Baunatal/Böddiger1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
10.03.2019 12:30:00HSG Lohfelden/Vollm.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101142 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Söhre 34253 Lohfelden
10.03.2019 13:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTSV Vellmar1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
10.03.2019 14:30:00HSG Bad Wildungen a.k.HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein II a.k.1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
10.03.2019 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTSG Wilhelmshöhe1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
10.03.2019 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTuSpo Waldau I1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
16.03.2019 14:30:00HC MedebachHSG Bad Wildungen a.k.1410101144 Sporthalle Medebach 59964 Medebach
16.03.2019 15:30:00HSG WesertalHSG Bad Wildungen1410101147 Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim 34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
16.03.2019 18:00:00HSG Zwehren/Kassel IHSG Bad Wildungen1410101135 Sporthalle Oberzwehren 34132 Kassel-Oberzwehren
17.03.2019 12:15:00HSG Ahnatal/Calden II a.k.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101101 Sporthalle Ahnatal 34292 Ahnatal
17.03.2019 16:30:00HSG Bad WildungenGSV Eintracht Baunatal III1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
17.03.2019 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTSV Escherode1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
23.03.2019 14:30:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Ederbergland1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
23.03.2019 15:00:00wJSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr.HSG Bad Wildungen1410101117 Sporthalle Dörnhagen 34277 Fuldabrück
23.03.2019 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenJSG wC Staufenberg/Heiligenrode1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
23.03.2019 17:15:00HSG BaunatalHSG Bad Wildungen1410101111 Sporthalle Hertingshausen 34225 Baunatal
23.03.2019 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Ahnatal/Calden I1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
24.03.2019 14:00:00HSG Zwehren/Kassel II a.k.HSG Bad Wildungen a.k.1410101135 Sporthalle Oberzwehren 34132 Kassel-Oberzwehren
24.03.2019 15:00:00HSG Twistetal IIHSG Bad Wildungen1410101153 Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen 34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
24.03.2019 15:00:00JSGmD TrendelburgHSG Bad Wildungen1410101151 Schulsporthalle Trendelburg 34388 Trendelburg
24.03.2019 16:00:00TSV Vellmar IIHSG Bad Wildungen1410101155 Großsporthalle Vellmar 34246 Vellmar
30.03.2019 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTG Wehlheiden1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
30.03.2019 18:00:00GSV Eintracht Baunatal IIHSG Bad Wildungen1410101110 Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule 34225 Baunatal
30.03.2019 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTSV Heiligenrode II1410101116 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Edertal 34549 Edertal-Bergheim
31.03.2019 14:30:00SVH KasselHSG Bad Wildungen1410101134 Sporthalle Harleshausen 34128 Kassel
07.04.2019 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenTG Wehlheiden I1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
27.04.2019 15:00:00SV Kaufungen 07HSG Bad Wildungen1410101138 Sporth. GS Oberkaufungen 34260 Kaufungen-Oberkaufungen
27.04.2019 16:00:00HSG Reinhardswald IHSG Bad Wildungen1410101151 Schulsporthalle Trendelburg 34388 Trendelburg
04.05.2019 16:00:00HSG Bad WildungenHSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfh.1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
04.05.2019 18:00:00HSG Bad WildungenSVH Kassel I1410101107 Sporthalle Enseschule 34537 Bad Wildungen
31.12.2019 00:00:00HSG Bad Wildungen F./B.Hofgeismar/Grebenstein I1410101121 Halle Heinrich-Grupe-Schule 34393 Grebenstein